IHJA Points

Equifest I Aug1-5, 2007 - Equitation Division Results
Adult Equitation Division
300: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1 544 Linda Rosenthal A30529-R1 10
2 198 Megan Palmer A30523-R2 6
3 417 Natalie Grubman A30831-R1 4
4 122 Jennifer Nosko A30668-R1 2
5 305 Jill Noon A30516-R1 1
6 410 Jill Vannatta A30560-R1 0.5
7 546 Jenna Wedemeyer A30566-R1 0
8 293 Brannon McFarland A30506-R1 0
9 702 Kate Cronin A30453-R1 0
10 334 Serafina Saso A30396-R2 0
301: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 544 Linda Rosenthal A30529-R1 10
2 751 KASS PEGGY Rider not registered 0
3 729 Melissa Lorusso A30706-R1 4
4 546 Jenna Wedemeyer A30566-R1 2
5 243 Lindsay Howe A30810-R1 1
6 301 Marina Miller A12449-R1 2007 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
7 413 Jana Cohen A30456-R1 0
8 199 WENZ VICTORIA Rider not registered 0
Junior Equitation Division
305: Equitation 11 & Under O/F
1 561 Carly Leonard A30493-R2 10
2 106 QUADRACCI IZABELLE Rider not registered 0
3 172 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 4
4 575 Claire Greenberg A30709-R1 2
5 364 QUALLS MORGANE Rider not registered 0
6 372 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 0.5
7 456 SCHIEWE KATIE Rider not registered 0
8 219 Kelsey Cerkleski A30764-R1 0
306: Equitation 11 & Under Flat
1 107 QUADRACCI IZABELLE Rider not registered 0
2 561 Carly Leonard A30493-R2 6
3 575 Claire Greenberg A30709-R1 4
4 172 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 2
5 364 QUALLS MORGANE Rider not registered 0
6 297 Courtney Harker A30477-R1 0.5
7 219 Kelsey Cerkleski A30764-R1 0
8 353 TORAL CAROLINE Rider not registered 0
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1 123 Alexis Kuhn A30195-R1 10
2 541 Nora Laue A30496-R2 6
3 177 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 4
4 405 ALTIMARI EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 560 Chloe Leonard A30493-R3 1
6 536 Lauren DiTallo A30465-R1 0.5
310: Equitation 12-14 Horses Flat
1 177 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 10
2 123 Alexis Kuhn A30195-R1 6
3 560 Chloe Leonard A30493-R3 4
4 304 Chloe Salk A30672-R1 2
5 405 ALTIMARI EMILY Rider not registered 0
6 187 Kemp Madeleine Rider not registered 0
7 541 Nora Laue A30496-R2 0
8 552 Maria Nicholson A30830-R1 , invalid rider age group 0
311: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 307 Victoria Allen A30146-R1 10
2 722 Susan Kolber A30485-R1 6
3 550 Chelsea Borgeson A30608-R1 4
4 169 Lesley Quillen A30661-R1 2
5 629 Ashley Romano A30289-R1 1
6 110 Caitlin Hope A30479-R2 0.5
7 687 GLASSMAN ZOE Rider not registered 0
8 374 Ellie Sparks A30551-R1 0
312: Equitation 15-17 Flat
1 722 Susan Kolber A30485-R1 10
2 169 Lesley Quillen A30661-R1 6
3 110 Caitlin Hope A30479-R2 4
4 307 Victoria Allen A30146-R1 2
5 550 Chelsea Borgeson A30608-R1 1
6 586 QUIROZ LAUREN Rider not registered 0
7 189 GIERZCYK GIANNA Rider not registered 0
8 129 Lauren Mohr A30665-R1 0
Pony Equitation Division
307: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1 173 Elizabeth Rose Stein A30540-R1 10
2 370 Katie Noonan A30168-R1 6
3 601 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 4
4 371 Madeline Wadington A30568-R1 2
5 526 CLARKSON SARAH Rider not registered 0
308: Equitation 12-14 Ponies Flat
1 601 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 10
2 173 Elizabeth Rose Stein A30540-R1 6
3 370 Katie Noonan A30168-R1 4
4 371 Madeline Wadington A30568-R1 2
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
420000: Championship - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION
1 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 20
2 167 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 12
2 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
333: Short Stirrup Walk Trot
1 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 10
1 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 230 LUSTBADER KATIE Rider not registered 0
2 234 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 6
3 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
3 235 Lizzie Evans A30303-R1 4
4 401 Niki Peters A30345-R1 2
4 306 Alexandra Snow A30666-R1 2
5 681 Samantha Mansfield A30737-R3 1
5 720 BENNETT GANNON Rider not registered 0
6 672 BOOKER MCKENZIE Rider not registered 0
6 518 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 0.5
7 240 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
7 532 Abbey Loria A30832-R1 0
8 349 Kendall Litzsinger A30162-R2 0
334: Short Stirrup Walk Trot Canter
1 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 10
1 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 672 BOOKER MCKENZIE Rider not registered 0
2 531 Paige Hutton A30846-R1 6
3 240 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
3 234 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 4
4 681 Samantha Mansfield A30737-R3 2
4 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
5 548 WEDEMEYER ANNALIESE Rider not registered 0
5 532 Abbey Loria A30832-R1 1
6 518 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 0.5
6 264 Taylor Kozloski B30711-R2 Rider registered on B circuit 0
7 523 Alexandria Oetinger A30842-R1 0
7 163 Aly Bowen A30113-R1 0
8 162 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 0
8 401 Niki Peters A30345-R1 0
335: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 235 Lizzie Evans A30303-R1 10
1 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
2 306 Alexandra Snow A30666-R1 6
3 531 Paige Hutton A30846-R1 4
3 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 4
4 672 BOOKER MCKENZIE Rider not registered 0
4 362 Sarah Funderburg A30825-R1 2
5 401 Niki Peters A30345-R1 1
5 264 Taylor Kozloski B30711-R2 Rider registered on B circuit 0
6 167 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 0.5
6 240 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
7 163 Aly Bowen A30113-R1 0
7 518 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 0
8 349 Kendall Litzsinger A30162-R2 0
8 720 BENNETT GANNON Rider not registered 0
336: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 167 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 10
1 672 BOOKER MCKENZIE Rider not registered 0
2 264 Taylor Kozloski B30711-R2 Rider registered on B circuit 0
2 306 Alexandra Snow A30666-R1 6
3 531 Paige Hutton A30846-R1 4
3 162 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 4
4 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 2
4 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
5 362 Sarah Funderburg A30825-R1 1
5 235 Lizzie Evans A30303-R1 1
6 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
6 518 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 0.5
7 548 WEDEMEYER ANNALIESE Rider not registered 0
7 720 BENNETT GANNON Rider not registered 0
8 401 Niki Peters A30345-R1 0
8 523 Alexandria Oetinger A30842-R1 0
337: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 339 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
1 167 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 10
2 681 Samantha Mansfield A30737-R3 6
2 123 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
3 401 Niki Peters A30345-R1 4
3 531 Paige Hutton A30846-R1 4
4 362 Sarah Funderburg A30825-R1 2
4 518 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 2
5 522 Emily Doubek A30246-R2 1
5 264 Taylor Kozloski B30711-R2 Rider registered on B circuit 0
6 235 Lizzie Evans A30303-R1 0.5
6 306 Alexandra Snow A30666-R1 0.5
7 672 BOOKER MCKENZIE Rider not registered 0
7 523 Alexandria Oetinger A30842-R1 0
8 548 WEDEMEYER ANNALIESE Rider not registered 0
8 720 BENNETT GANNON Rider not registered 0