IHJA Points

Ledges Summertime Jul 19-22, 2007 - Equitation Division Results
Adult Equitation Division
300: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1 559 Marybeth Canfield A30580-R1 10
2 780 OWEN SUSAN Rider not registered 0
3 650 Natalie Grubman A30831-R1 4
4 584 Katherine Savarise A30341-R1 2
5 612 Catie Helmuth A30295-R1 1
6 824 SIMONIS MEG Rider not registered 0
7 751 SMOLEN CAROL Rider not registered 0
8 593 Susan Ann Herer A30784-R1 0
301: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1 593 Susan Ann Herer A30784-R1 10
2 583 Megan Palmer A30523-R2 6
3 612 Catie Helmuth A30295-R1 4
4 662 GAY ALISON Rider not registered 0
5 653 Jill Vannatta A30560-R1 1
6 591 Marianne Marshall A30308-R1 0.5
7 794 Bill Proctor A30599-R1 0
8 650 Natalie Grubman A30831-R1 0
9 823 KASS PEGGY Rider not registered 0
302: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'6
1 795 Alexandra Perez A30180-R1 10
2 767 Debra Kirsch A30287-R1 6
3 736 Meg Gehron A30584-R1 4
4 846 Jennifer Nosko A30668-R1 2
303: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 572 Jenna Wedemeyer A30566-R1 10
2 794 Bill Proctor A30599-R1 6
3 767 Debra Kirsch A30287-R1 4
4 795 Alexandra Perez A30180-R1 2
5 593 Susan Ann Herer A30784-R1 1
Junior Equitation Division
305: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER O/F
1 833 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 10
2 849 Morgan Londo A81592-R1 6
3 855 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
4 847 Marisa Malevitis A30849-R2 2
5 803 Claire Greenberg A30709-R1 1
6 839 Juliana Kulcharyszyn A30161-R2 0.5
7 783 JOHNSON ANNA Rider not registered 0
8 825 DE LA HUEGA JULIET Rider not registered 0
306: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER U/S
1 708 QUADRACCI IZABELLE Rider not registered 0
2 803 Claire Greenberg A30709-R1 6
3 833 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 4
4 783 JOHNSON ANNA Rider not registered 0
5 847 Marisa Malevitis A30849-R2 1
6 839 Juliana Kulcharyszyn A30161-R2 0.5
7 768 WAKS KATHERINE Rider not registered 0
8 825 DE LA HUEGA JULIET Rider not registered 0
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1 572 Lauren DiTallo A30465-R1 10
2 623 Chelsea Carpenter A30247-R1 6
3 566 Nora Laue A30496-R2 4
310: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES U/S
1 572 Lauren DiTallo A30465-R1 10
2 566 Nora Laue A30496-R2 6
3 623 Chelsea Carpenter A30247-R1 4
311: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 556 Chelsea Borgeson A30608-R1 10
2 618 Sarah Cohick A30460-R2 6
3 828 Lisa Goldman A30199-R1 4
4 574 Kim Woodsum A30571-R1 2
312: EQUITATION 15-17 U/S
1 820 Susan Kolber A30485-R1 10
2 705 Caitlin Hope A30479-R2 6
3 556 Chelsea Borgeson A30608-R1 4
4 618 Sarah Cohick A30460-R2 2
5 573 Kim Woodsum A30571-R1 1
Pony Equitation Division
307: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1 830 Lacey Gilbertson A30814-R1 10
2 800 Katie Noonan A30168-R1 6
3 799 Madeline Wadington A30568-R1 4
308: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES U/S
1 799 Madeline Wadington A30568-R1 10
2 800 Katie Noonan A30168-R1 6
3 830 Lacey Gilbertson A30814-R1 4
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
530000: Championship - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION
1 698 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 855 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
333: Short Stirrup Eq Walk Trot
1 698 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 688 KRUEGER ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
3 855 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
4 839 Juliana Kulcharyszyn A30161-R2 2
5 768 WAKS KATHERINE Rider not registered 0
6 788 Grace Egan A12329-R2 2007 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
7 614 Niki Peters A30345-R1 0
334: Short Stirrup Eq Walk Trot Canter
1 614 Niki Peters A30345-R1 10
2 698 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
3 855 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
4 688 KRUEGER ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
5 839 Juliana Kulcharyszyn A30161-R2 1
6 768 WAKS KATHERINE Rider not registered 0
7 788 Grace Egan A12329-R2 2007 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
335: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 698 MOTEW EMILY Rider not registered 0
2 855 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
3 688 KRUEGER ABIGAIL Rider not registered 0
4 839 Juliana Kulcharyszyn A30161-R2 2
5 614 Niki Peters A30345-R1 1
6 768 WAKS KATHERINE Rider not registered 0
7 788 Grace Egan A12329-R2 2007 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0