IHJA Points

Ledges Jan 3-6, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/12/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation Division
302: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1 125 Linda Mascetti A30911-R1 10
2 132 Amy Reardon A30524-R1 6
3 200 Rachel Rock Robinson A30772-R2 4
4 131 KOZAREK KATHRINE Rider not registered 0
5 113 Brittney Hartigan A30757-R1 1
6 107 Jessica Glad A30109-R1 0.5
303: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 131 KOZAREK KATHRINE Rider not registered 0
2 113 Brittney Hartigan A30757-R1 6
3 170 DYER BRITTANY Rider not registered 0
4 158 Amy Reardon A30524-R1 2
5 107 Jessica Glad A30109-R1 1
6 200 Rachel Rock Robinson A30772-R2 0.5
Junior Equitation Division
305: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER O/F
1 212 Melanie Rousseau A30253-R2 10
2 234 Juliana Kucharyszyn A30161-R2 6
3 134 Caroline Reardon A30524-R4 4
4 198 Courtney Harker A30477-R1 2
5 245 Cathryn Bridges A30143-R1 1
6 118 Taylor Kozloski A30711-R2 0.5
306: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER U/S
1 198 Courtney Harker A30477-R1 10
2 242 Zoe Hertz A30106-R1 6
3 245 Cathryn Bridges A30143-R1 4
4 134 Caroline Reardon A30524-R4 2
5 175 Teddi Perez A30213-R2 1
6 234 Juliana Kucharyszyn A30161-R2 0.5
7 118 Taylor Kozloski A30711-R2 0
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1 149 Alexis Kuhn A30195-R1 10
2 235 Katie Kucharyszyn A30161-R1 6
3 173 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 4
4 233 Kristen Halvorson A30154-R1 2
5 176 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 1
6 147 MCGRAW LAUREN Rider not registered 0
310: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES U/S
1 235 Katie Kucharyszyn A30161-R1 10
2 233 Kristen Halvorson A30154-R1 6
3 129 Jane Sagui A30785-R2 4
4 176 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 2
5 107 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 Rider renewal late (show 1/6/2008, renewal 5/30/2008) 0
6 254 Lacey Gilbertson A30814-R1 0.5
311: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 178 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 10
2 169 Margo Lyons A30827-R1 6
3 132 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 Rider renewal late (show 1/6/2008, renewal 5/30/2008) 0
4 104 Courtney Wasson A30884-R1 2
5 166 Tara Funk A30740-R1 1
6 176 Lesley Quillen A30661-R1 0.5
312: EQUITATION 15-17 U/S
1 166 Tara Funk A30740-R1 10
2 104 Courtney Wasson A30884-R1 6
3 178 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 4
4 132 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 Rider renewal late (show 1/6/2008, renewal 5/30/2008) 0
5 176 Lesley Quillen A30661-R1 1
6 169 Margo Lyons A30827-R1 0.5
Pony Equitation Division
307: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1 179 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 10
2 177 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 6
3 225 Stella Gilbertson A30814-R2 4
4 174 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 2
5 159 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 1
6 204 Lisa Haemmerle A30158-R1 0.5
308: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES U/S
1 159 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 10
2 242 Dana Weinberg A30821-R1 6
3 202 Ashley Johnson A30916-R1 4
4 204 Lisa Haemmerle A30158-R1 2
5 105 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 1
6 179 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 0.5
7 177 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 0
8 174 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 0
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
530000: Championship - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION
1 255 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 20
2 111 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
327: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T
1 249 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 10
2 255 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 6
3 111 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
4 108 Ava Vitale A30193-R2 2
328: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C
1 111 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
2 249 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 6
3 255 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 4
329: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 255 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 10
2 111 JUDGE JENNA Rider not registered 0
3 249 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 4