IHJA Points

Ledges Jan 31-Feb 3, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/12/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation Division
302: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1 442 Jill Vannatta A30560-R1 10
2 415 Kierstein Litzsinger A30162-R1 2008 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 398 Amy Reardon A30524-R1 4
4 435 HURST LINDA Rider not registered 0
5 399 Sheridan Griffin Meltsner A30236-R1 1
303: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 397 Amy Reardon A30524-R1 10
2 415 Kierstein Litzsinger A30162-R1 2008 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
3 435 HURST LINDA Rider not registered 0
Junior Equitation Division
305: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER O/F
1 395 Caroline Reardon A30524-R4 10
2 476 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 6
3 478 Madison Smith A30545-R2 4
4 463 Cathryn Bridges A30143-R1 2
306: EQUITATION 11 AND UNDER U/S
1 493 Zoe Hertz A30106-R1 10
2 456 Teddi Perez A30213-R2 6
3 478 Madison Smith A30545-R2 4
4 491 Olivia Schultz A30223-R1 2
5 476 Gia Gulino A30643-R2 1
6 395 Caroline Reardon A30524-R4 0.5
7 436 CARLINS SABRINA Rider not registered 0
8 463 Cathryn Bridges A30143-R1 0
9 413 Kendall Litzsinger A30162-R2 2008 rider renewal not yet received/processed 0
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1 461 Nicholas Jurewicz A30484-R2 10
2 455 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 6
3 440 Karlie Slowiak A30550-R1 4
4 457 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 2
310: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES U/S
1 457 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 10
2 397 Claire Reardon A30524-R3 6
3 440 Karlie Slowiak A30550-R1 4
4 403 Cecily Waud A30942-R1 2
5 455 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 1
6 461 Nicholas Jurewicz A30484-R2 0.5
311: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 468 Ashley Romano A30941-R1 10
2 459 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 6
3 398 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 Rider renewal late (show 2/3/2008, renewal 5/30/2008) 0
4 389 Courtney Wasson A30884-R1 2
5 431 Ryan Sassmannhausen A30549-R4 1
312: EQUITATION 15-17 U/S
1 459 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 10
2 468 Ashley Romano A30941-R1 6
3 389 Courtney Wasson A30884-R1 4
4 431 Ryan Sassmannhausen A30549-R4 2
5 474 Kassi Smith A30545-R3 1
6 398 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 Rider renewal late (show 2/3/2008, renewal 5/30/2008) 0
7 462 Ellen Reeder A30892-R1 0
Pony Equitation Division
307: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1 396 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 10
2 460 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 6
3 454 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 4
4 475 Taylor Schmidt A30210-R1 2
5 458 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 1
6 436 CARLINS ALEX Rider not registered 0
7 503 GOHR KENDRA Rider not registered 0
308: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES U/S
1 458 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 10
2 460 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 6
3 396 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 4
4 491 Dana Weinberg A30821-R1 2
5 454 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 1
6 475 Taylor Schmidt A30210-R1 0.5
7 436 CARLINS ALEX Rider not registered 0
8 503 GOHR KENDRA Rider not registered 0
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
530000: Championship - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION
1 494 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 20
2 452 Hannah Whiting A30794-R1 12
327: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T
1 494 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 10
2 471 Rachel Resnick A30595-R2 6
3 452 Hannah Whiting A30794-R1 4
4 464 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 2
5 496 Kayla Way A30741-R1 1
6 492 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 0.5
7 483 Lauren Conroy A30940-R1 0
328: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C
1 494 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 10
2 452 Hannah Whiting A30794-R1 6
3 492 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 4
4 464 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 2
5 471 Rachel Resnick A30595-R2 1
6 483 Lauren Conroy A30940-R1 0.5
329: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 452 Hannah Whiting A30794-R1 10
2 494 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 6
3 492 Samantha Wolf A30913-R1 4
4 471 Rachel Resnick A30595-R2 2
5 496 Kayla Way A30741-R1 1
6 464 Savannah Chapman A30917-R1 0.5