IHJA Points

Showplace Spring Spectacular II June 17-22, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/12/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation Division
300: Adult Equitation O/F
1 120 Marybeth Canfield A30580-R1 10
2 1040 TIFFANY HAMMACK Rider not registered 0
3 160 Heather Absalom Rider not registered 0
4 187 Danyelle Jurewicz A30484-R1 2
5 968 Amanda McMillan A30503-R1 1
6 673 NICOLE WOOD Rider not registered 0
7 1003 Rebecca Young A30572-R1 0
8 1035 Stephanie Renguso A30532-R2 0
301: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1 120 Marybeth Canfield A30580-R1 10
2 115 Chelsea Borgeson A30608-R1 6
3 187 Danyelle Jurewicz A30484-R1 4
4 212 Heather Concklin A30451-R1 2
5 434 DeAnna Greulich A31004-R1 1
6 160 Heather Absalom Rider not registered 0
7 170 Amy Reardon A30524-R1 0
8 863 Abigail Dvorak A30739-R1 0
9 274 Mara Lee Olson Rider not registered 0
10 881 Jessica Glad A30109-R1 0
Junior Equitation Division
305: Equitation 11 & Under O/F
1 802 Zoe Hertz A30106-R1 10
2 804 Olivia Schultz A30223-R1 6
3 780 SYDNEY SERWATT Rider not registered 0
4 110 Jessica Kantor Rider not registered 0
5 250 Izabelle Quadracci Rider not registered 0
6 371 Taylor Kozloski A30711-R2 0.5
7 1007 Madeline Thatcher A31066-R1 Rider renewal late (show 6/22/2008, renewal 9/19/2008) 0
8 945 Madison Smith A30545-R2 0
306: Equitation 11 & Under U/S
1 250 Izabelle Quadracci Rider not registered 0
2 1007 Madeline Thatcher A31066-R1 Rider renewal late (show 6/22/2008, renewal 9/19/2008) 0
3 780 SYDNEY SERWATT Rider not registered 0
4 945 Madison Smith A30545-R2 2
5 650 Courtney Harker A30477-R1 1
6 802 Zoe Hertz A30106-R1 0.5
7 961 Marisa Malevitis A30849-R2 0
8 174 Caroline Reardon A30524-R4 0
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1 192 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 10
2 681 Rachael Banas A30110-R4 6
3 173 Claire Reardon A30524-R3 4
4 786 Karlie Slowiak A30550-R1 2
5 484 Mai Morsch Rider not registered 0
6 244 Katie Calamos A31067-R1 Rider renewal late (show 6/22/2008, renewal 9/17/2008) 0
7 969 Alexis Kuhn A30195-R1 0
8 124 Nora Laue A30496-R2 0
310: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES U/S
1 243 Katie Calamos A31067-R1 Rider renewal late (show 6/22/2008, renewal 9/17/2008) 0
2 186 Nicki LaChapelle A30490-R1 6
3 681 Rachael Banas A30110-R4 4
4 173 Claire Reardon A30524-R3 2
5 124 Nora Laue A30496-R2 1
6 475 Alexis Gorman Rider not registered 0
7 192 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 0
8 195 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 0
311: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 321 Emily Auer Rider not registered 0
2 141 Ellie Morris A30502-R2 6
3 199 Haley Buchmiller A30151-R1 4
4 596 Lauren Mohr A30665-R1 2
5 661 Ashley Romano A30941-R1 1
6 128 Kim Woodsum A30571-R1 0.5
7 276 Kaitlin McLean A30824-R1 0
8 995 Rachel Reid A30593-R1 0
312: EQUITATION 15-17 U/S
1 661 Ashley Romano A30941-R1 10
2 132 Tara Funk A30740-R1 6
3 146 Hannah Gorman A30675-R1 4
4 276 Kaitlin McLean A30824-R1 2
5 483 Colby Hassfurther A30613-R1 1
6 995 Rachel Reid A30593-R1 0.5
7 397 Devlyn Walsh A30657-R1 0
8 141 Ellie Morris A30502-R2 0
Pony Equitation Division
307: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1 171 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 10
2 525 Meghan Spheeris Rider not registered 0
3 190 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 4
4 342 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 2
5 197 Taylor Schmidt A30210-R1 1
6 129 Joanna Veleris A30557-R2 0.5
7 955 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 0
8 472 Samantha Silver A30344-R1 0
308: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES U/S
1 955 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 10
2 342 Caroline Wadington A30568-R2 6
3 129 Joanna Veleris A30557-R2 4
4 171 Annie Reardon A30524-R2 2
5 190 Catherine Hanlon A30718-R2 1
6 197 Taylor Schmidt A30210-R1 0.5
7 472 Samantha Silver A30344-R1 0
8 401 Ashley Johnson A30916-R1 0
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
d44: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION Championship
1 915 Cara Furmanski A31014-R1 20
1 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 20
2 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 12
2 910 Jamie Wills A30829-R1 12
333: Short Stirrup Walk Trot
1 915 Cara Furmanski A31014-R1 10
1 219 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 10
2 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 6
2 944 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 6
3 476 Ashley Gorman Rider not registered 0
3 315 Ryan Albelda A30936-R1 4
4 790 Jenna Judge Rider not registered 0
4 799 Anne Brumfield A30976-R1 2
5 997 Stephanie Wisniewski A30753-R1 1
5 959 Katherine Waks A30946-R1 1
6 110 Annaliese Wedemeyer A30566-R2 0.5
6 487 Sami McCarthy Rider not registered 0
7 368 CAMIE Dudziak Rider not registered 0
7 788 Alisa Bowen A30113-R1 0
8 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 0
334: Short Stirrup Walk Trot Canter
1 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 10
1 915 Cara Furmanski A31014-R1 10
2 219 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 6
2 944 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 6
3 260 Giavanna Rinaldi A30765-R1 4
3 790 Jenna Judge Rider not registered 0
4 110 Annaliese Wedemeyer A30566-R2 2
4 368 CAMIE Dudziak Rider not registered 0
5 788 Alisa Bowen A30113-R1 1
5 959 Katherine Waks A30946-R1 1
6 799 Anne Brumfield A30976-R1 0.5
6 314 Jamie Smith A31006-R1 0.5
7 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 0
7 318 Alison Albelda Rider not registered 0
8 405 Delaney Nelson Rider not registered 0
8 910 Jamie Wills A30829-R1 0
335: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 910 Jamie Wills A30829-R1 10
1 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 10
2 260 Giavanna Rinaldi A30765-R1 6
2 959 Katherine Waks A30946-R1 6
3 799 Anne Brumfield A30976-R1 4
3 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 4
4 788 Alisa Bowen A30113-R1 2
4 314 Jamie Smith A31006-R1 2
5 476 Ashley Gorman Rider not registered 0
5 790 Jenna Judge Rider not registered 0
6 447 Lili Milano Rider not registered 0
6 219 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 0.5
7 110 Annaliese Wedemeyer A30566-R2 0
7 487 Sami McCarthy Rider not registered 0
8 315 Ryan Albelda A30936-R1 0
8 318 Alison Albelda Rider not registered 0
336: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 10
1 910 Jamie Wills A30829-R1 10
2 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 6
2 314 Jamie Smith A31006-R1 6
3 219 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 4
3 959 Katherine Waks A30946-R1 4
4 110 Annaliese Wedemeyer A30566-R2 2
4 790 Jenna Judge Rider not registered 0
5 799 Anne Brumfield A30976-R1 1
5 260 Giavanna Rinaldi A30765-R1 1
6 447 Lili Milano Rider not registered 0
6 915 Cara Furmanski A31014-R1 0.5
7 487 Sami McCarthy Rider not registered 0
7 788 Alisa Bowen A30113-R1 0
8 944 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 0
8 318 Alison Albelda Rider not registered 0
337: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1 805 Natalie Robbins A30729-R1 10
1 314 Jamie Smith A31006-R1 10
2 915 Cara Furmanski A31014-R1 6
2 959 Katherine Waks A30946-R1 6
3 910 Jamie Wills A30829-R1 4
3 487 Sami McCarthy Rider not registered 0
4 788 Alisa Bowen A30113-R1 2
4 799 Anne Brumfield A30976-R1 2
5 219 Lia Syona Schnacke A30818-R1 1
5 654 Teddy Ross A30527-R3 1
6 790 Jenna Judge Rider not registered 0
6 110 Annaliese Wedemeyer A30566-R2 0.5
7 476 Ashley Gorman Rider not registered 0
7 447 Lili Milano Rider not registered 0
8 260 Giavanna Rinaldi A30765-R1 0
8 944 Leah Bieniak A30382-R2 0