Schedule
Members
Horses
A Divisions
B Divisions
Home Page
A/B Schedule
Rulebook
Divisions
Hunter vs Eq Points
FAQs
Previous Years
Contact Us/Forms
Points Email
Subscribe To Newsletter
Showplace Apr 29 - May 3, 2010 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/21/2010
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Adult Equitation Division
301: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1
138
Suzanne Hallene
A30756-R1
10
2
183
Sharon Brown
A30924-R1
6
3
130
Judy Lefferdink
A31091-R1
4
4
133
Rosie Punzii
A30869-R1
2
5
240
Laura Lafnitzegger
A31078-R1
1
6
137
Maggie McMahon
A30505-R1
0.5
302: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'0
1
130
Judy Lefferdink
A31091-R1
10
2
266
Lisa Williamson
A32379-R1
6
3
156
Maria NIcholson
Rider not registered
0
4
137
Maggie McMahon
A30505-R1
2
5
138
Suzanne Hallene
A30756-R1
1
6
240
Laura Lafnitzegger
A31078-R1
0.5
7
133
Rosie Punzii
A30869-R1
0
300: ADULT EQUITATION O/F 3'6
1
152
Marissa Sterba
A30362-R1
10
303: ADULT EQUITATION U/S
1
152
Marissa Sterba
A30362-R1
10
2
240
Laura Lafnitzegger
A31078-R1
6
3
156
Maria NIcholson
Rider not registered
0
4
133
Rosie Punzii
A30869-R1
2
Junior Equitation Division
308: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES O/F
1
219
Taylor Schmidt
A31118-R1
10
2
216
Caitlin Boyle
A30119-R1
6
3
220
Nicki LaChapelle
A30490-R1
4
309: EQUITATION 12-14 HORSES U/S
1
219
Taylor Schmidt
A31118-R1
10
2
216
Caitlin Boyle
A30119-R1
6
3
220
Nicki LaChapelle
A30490-R1
4
4
163
Alessia Woods
A31077-R1
2
5
151
Mackenzie Woolwich
A12385-R1
1
310: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1
239
Haley Buchmiller
A30151-R1
10
2
104
Taryn Kobeski
A32451-R1
6
3
209
Nora Laue
A30496-R2
4
4
191
Alexandra Veleris
A30557-R1
2
5
194
Karlie Slowiak
A30550-R1
1
6
155
Tara Funk
A30740-R1
0.5
7
221
Fallon Perez
A30213-R1
0
311: EQUITATION 15-17 U/S
1
221
Fallon Perez
A30213-R1
10
2
239
Haley Buchmiller
A30151-R1
6
3
161
Amanda Santowski
A30282-R1
4
4
191
Alexandra Veleris
A30557-R1
2
5
198
Karlie Slowiak
A30550-R1
1
6
209
Nora Laue
A30496-R2
0.5
7
155
Tara Funk
A30740-R1
0
8
182
Samantha Holt
A32356-R1
0
9
104
Taryn Kobeski
A32451-R1
0
Pony Equitation Division
304: Equitation 11 & Under O/F
1
245
Emma Heise
A31201-R1
10
2
242
Alison Albelda
A32396-R1
6
3
129
Emma Merriman
Rider not registered
0
4
238
Julia Nagel
A32359-R2
2
5
213
Olivia Woodson
A32361-R1
1
6
102
Grace Knox
A32405-R1
0.5
7
227
Camille Postaer
A31208-R1
0
8
226
Lucy Brumfield
A30976-R1
0
9
229
Charlise Casas
A31223-R1
0
305: Equitation 11 & Under U/S
1
213
Olivia Woodson
A32361-R1
10
2
245
Emma Heise
A31201-R1
6
3
227
Camille Postaer
A31208-R1
4
4
229
Charlise Casas
A31223-R1
2
5
226
Lucy Brumfield
A30976-R1
1
6
102
Grace Knox
A32405-R1
0.5
7
242
Alison Albelda
A32396-R1
0
8
228
Alexandra Pielet
A31130-R2
0
306: EQUITATION 12-14 PONIES O/F
1
162
Emma Morton
Rider not registered
0
2
128
Rachael Fulop
Rider not registered
0
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
50.1: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION Championship
1
228
Alexandra Pielet
A31130-R2
20
2
131
Camie Dudziak
A32409-R1
12
328: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F
1
228
Alexandra Pielet
A31130-R2
10
2
109
Tatum Litzsinger
Rider not registered
0
3
268
Erik Canady
Rider not registered
0
4
131
Camie Dudziak
A32409-R1
2
5
270
Gigi Spence
A30189-R1 Rider renewal late (show 5/3/2010, renewal 6/16/2010)
0
326: Short Stirrup Walk Trot
1
131
Camie Dudziak
A32409-R1
10
2
228
Alexandra Pielet
A31130-R2
6
3
270
Gigi Spence
A30189-R1 Rider renewal late (show 5/3/2010, renewal 6/16/2010)
0
4
109
Tatum Litzsinger
Rider not registered
0
5
268
Erik Canady
Rider not registered
0
327: Short Stirrup Walk Trot Canter
1
228
Alexandra Pielet
A31130-R2
10
2
270
Gigi Spence
A30189-R1 Rider renewal late (show 5/3/2010, renewal 6/16/2010)
0
3
109
Tatum Litzsinger
Rider not registered
0
4
131
Camie Dudziak
A32409-R1
2
5
268
Erik Canady
Rider not registered
0