IHJA Points

Apple Blossom May 10-11, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/13/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Junior/Adult Equitation Division
tmp40: Championship - Equitation 14 & Under
1 660 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 20
tmp41: Championship - Equitation 14 & Under
2 655 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 12
tmp42: Championship - Equitation 15-17/Adult Eq
1 675 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 20
tmp43: Championship - Equitation 15-17/Adult Eq
2 661 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 12
86: Equitation 14 & Under O/F
1 660 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 10
2 655 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 6
3 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 4
4 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 665 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 1
6 672 Camryn Spiller B30859-R1 0.5
7 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0
8 678 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 0
87: Equitation 14 & Under O/F
1 660 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 10
2 655 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 6
3 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 2
5 665 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 1
6 657 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 0.5
7 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 0
8 672 Camryn Spiller B30859-R1 0
88: Equitation 14 & Under U/S
1 655 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 10
2 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 6
3 660 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 4
4 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 678 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 1
6 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0.5
7 657 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 0
8 665 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 0
89: Equitation 15-17/Adult Eq O/F
1 661 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 10
2 660 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 6
3 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 4
90: Equitation 15-17/Adult Eq. O/F
1 675 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 10
2 661 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 6
3 660 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 4
4 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 2
91: Equitation 15-17/Adult Eq. U/S
1 675 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 10
2 660 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 6
3 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 4
4 661 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 2
Limit Equitation Division
tmp49: Championship - Limit Equitation
1 685 Caitlin Golder B30968-R1 20
tmp50: Championship - Limit Equitation
2 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 12
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 685 Caitlin Golder B30968-R1 10
2 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 6
3 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 4
4 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 2
5 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 1
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 685 Caitlin Golder B30968-R1 10
2 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 6
3 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 4
4 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 2
5 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 1
124: Limit Equitation U/S
1 685 Caitlin Golder B30968-R1 10
2 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 6
3 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 4
4 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 2
5 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 1
Long Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp28: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
1 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 20
tmp29: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
2 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 12
tmp30: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
2 669 Kandice Kuczora B30978-R1 12
67: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 669 Kandice Kuczora B30978-R1 10
2 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 6
3 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 4
4 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 2
5 663 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 1
68: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 10
2 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 6
3 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 4
4 669 Kandice Kuczora B30978-R1 2
5 663 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 1
69: Long Stirrup Equitation U/S
1 682 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 10
2 674 Brooke Nelson B30995-R1 6
3 669 Kandice Kuczora B30978-R1 4
4 681 Tara Povalish B30980-R1 2
5 663 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 1
Open Equitation Division
tmp44: Championship - Open Adult Equitation
1 668 Stephanie Jaco B30993-R1 20
tmp45: Championship - Open Adult Equitation
2 654 LEFFERDINK, JUDY Rider not registered 0
tmp46: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
1 661 Natalie Janelli B30115-R1 20
tmp47: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
2 679 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
tmp48: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
2 680 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 12
100: Open Adult Equitation U/S
1 654 LEFFERDINK, JUDY Rider not registered 0
2 668 Stephanie Jaco B30993-R1 6
3 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 4
95: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 661 Natalie Janelli B30115-R1 10
2 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 657 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 4
4 660 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 2
5 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 1
6 659 Morgan Schlachter B30931-R1 0.5
7 679 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
8 672 Camryn Spiller B30859-R1 0
9 665 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 0
10 680 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 0
96: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 680 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 10
2 661 Natalie Janelli B30115-R1 6
3 679 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
4 672 Camryn Spiller B30859-R1 2
5 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 1
6 659 Morgan Schlachter B30931-R1 0.5
7 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 0
8 660 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 0
9 678 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 0
10 657 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 0
97: Open Eq 17 & Under U/S
1 679 Kimberly Plaster A30676-R2 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 665 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 6
3 680 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 4
4 661 Natalie Janelli B30115-R1 2
5 673 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 1
6 670 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0.5
7 659 Morgan Schlachter B30931-R1 0
8 657 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 0
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 654 LEFFERDINK, JUDY Rider not registered 0
2 668 Stephanie Jaco B30993-R1 6
3 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 4
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 668 Stephanie Jaco B30993-R1 10
2 659 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
Pony Equitation Division
tmp38: Championship - Pony Equitation
1 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 20
tmp39: Championship - Pony Equitation
2 667 Madeline Johnson B30962-R1 12
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 10
2 667 Madeline Johnson B30962-R1 6
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 10
85: Pony Equitation U/S
1 662 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 10
2 667 Madeline Johnson B30962-R1 6
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp7: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
1 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 20
tmp8: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
2 683 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 12
22: Walk/Trot
1 683 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 10
2 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 6
3 664 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 4
4 682 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 2
5 662 Megan Lord B30996-R1 1
6 660 YORK, SIRENA Rider not registered 0
7 656 Madison Potts B30994-R1 0
23: Walk/Trot/Canter
1 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 10
2 683 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 6
3 664 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 4
4 662 Megan Lord B30996-R1 2
5 660 YORK, SIRENA Rider not registered 0
6 682 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 0.5
7 656 Madison Potts B30994-R1 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 658 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 10
2 683 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 6
3 662 Megan Lord B30996-R1 4
4 664 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 2
5 656 Madison Potts B30994-R1 1
6 682 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 0.5
7 660 YORK, SIRENA Rider not registered 0