IHJA Points

IHJA B Finals Sep 12-14, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/13/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Junior/Adult Equitation Division
tmp34: Championship - Equitation 14&Under
1 921 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 20
tmp35: Championship - Equitation 14&Under
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 12
tmp36: Championship - Equitation 15-17
1 924 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 20
tmp37: Championship - Equitation 15-17
2 946 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 12
tmp38: Championship - Adult Equitation
1 943 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 20
tmp39: Championship - Adult Equitation
2 939 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 12
286: Equitation 14&Under O/F
1 921 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 10
2 932 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 6
3 928 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 4
4 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 950 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 1
6 930 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 0.5
288: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 924 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 10
2 913 Anna Woodruff B30997-R1 6
3 943 Rachel Smith B30852-R1 4
4 919 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 2
5 923 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 1
6 946 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 0.5
290: Adult Equitation O/F
1 943 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 10
2 941 Stacy Bell B30235-R1 6
3 939 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 4
4 912 Cindy McElligott B30648-R1 2
86: Equitation 14&Under O/F
1 921 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 10
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 932 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 2
5 930 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 1
6 926 Jennifer LeVine B30715-R4 0.5
87: Equitation 14&Under Flat
1 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 10
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 944 Emilie Adamovic B30117-R1 4
4 950 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 2
5 930 Alexis Mitchell B30864-R1 1
6 932 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0.5
88: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 924 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 10
2 943 Rachel Smith B30852-R1 6
3 946 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 4
4 918 Blythe Hunter B31017-R2 2
5 919 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 1
6 923 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 0.5
7 913 Anna Woodruff B30997-R1 0
89: EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT
1 946 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 10
2 923 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 6
3 943 Rachel Smith B30852-R1 4
4 913 Anna Woodruff B30997-R1 2
5 919 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 1
6 924 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 0.5
90: Adult Equitation O/F
1 943 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 10
2 939 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 6
3 941 Stacy Bell B30235-R1 4
91: Adult Eq Flat
1 939 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 10
2 943 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 6
3 941 Stacy Bell B30235-R1 4
4 925 Lilia Dorsi B30351-R1 2
Limit Equitation Division
tmp42: Championship - Limit Equitation
1 914 Kendall Gordon B30262-R2 20
tmp43: Championship - Limit Equitation
2 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 12
133: Limit Equitation O/F
1 914 Kendall Gordon B30262-R2 10
2 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 6
3 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 4
4 915 Elle Wilson B30974-R2 2
5 911 Tess Belton B30415-R1 1
6 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 0.5
7 910 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 0
8 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 0
134: Limit Equitation O/F
1 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 10
2 911 Tess Belton B30415-R1 6
3 914 Kendall Gordon B30262-R2 4
4 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 2
5 910 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 1
6 915 Elle Wilson B30974-R2 0.5
7 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 0
8 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 0
135: Limit Equitation U/S
1 914 Kendall Gordon B30262-R2 10
2 915 Elle Wilson B30974-R2 6
3 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 4
4 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 2
5 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 1
6 917 Julia Albano B30963-R1 0.5
7 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 0
Long Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp24: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
1 915 Diane Wilson B30974-R1 20
tmp25: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
2 948 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 12
67: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 915 Diane Wilson B30974-R1 10
2 907 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 6
3 948 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 4
4 917 Julia Albano B30963-R1 2
68: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 917 Julia Albano B30963-R1 10
2 948 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 6
3 915 Diane Wilson B30974-R1 4
4 907 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 2
69: Long Stirrup Equitation U/S
1 915 Diane Wilson B30974-R1 10
2 907 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 6
3 948 Julia Lipinski B30886-R1 4
4 917 Julia Albano B30963-R1 2
Open Equitation Division
tmp40: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
1 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 20
tmp41: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 12
92: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 10
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 932 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 946 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 2
5 950 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 1
6 920 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 0.5
93: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 909 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 10
2 924 Natalie Janelli B30115-R1 6
3 920 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 4
4 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 1
6 921 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 0.5
94: Open Eq 17 & Under U/S
1 945 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 10
2 934 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 932 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 935 Camryn Spiller B30859-R1 2
5 909 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 1
6 921 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 0.5
96: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 925 Lilia Dorsi B30351-R1 10
Pony Equitation Division
tmp32: Championship - Pony Equitation
1 944 Emilie Adamovic B30117-R1 20
tmp33: Championship - Pony Equitation
2 937 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 12
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 937 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 10
2 949 Keegan Dashner B30802-R1 6
3 944 Emilie Adamovic B30117-R1 4
4 922 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 2
5 933 Shannon Garden B31057-R1 1
6 901 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 0.5
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 944 Emilie Adamovic B30117-R1 10
2 922 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 6
3 937 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 4
4 938 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 2
5 949 Keegan Dashner B30802-R1 1
6 933 Shannon Garden B31057-R1 0.5
7 901 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 0
85: Pony Equitation U/S
1 944 Emilie Adamovic B30117-R1 10
2 937 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 6
3 922 Kailie Briza B30723-R1 4
4 938 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 2
5 949 Keegan Dashner B30802-R1 1
6 901 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 0.5
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp4: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
1 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 20
tmp5: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
2 906 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 12
22: SHORT STIRRUP WALK/TROT
1 906 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 10
2 905 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 6
3 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 4
4 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 2
5 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 1
6 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 0.5
7 948 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 0
23: SHORT STIRRUP WALK/TROT/CANTER
1 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 10
2 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 6
3 905 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 4
4 906 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 2
5 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 1
6 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 0.5
7 948 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 922 Megan Lord B30996-R1 10
2 906 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 6
3 916 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 4
4 905 Hannah Sklarov B30720-R1 2
5 927 Madison Potts B30994-R1 1
6 921 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 0.5
7 948 Jessica Glas B30879-R1 0