IHJA Points

Ledges Feb 15-17, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/13/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Junior/Adult Equitation Division
tmp19: Equitation 14 & Under Champion
1 1138 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 20
tmp20: Eq 15-17 Champion
1 1135 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 20
tmp21: Adult Equitation Champion
1 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 20
tmp43: Equitation 14 & Under Champion
2 9999 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 12
tmp44: Eq 15-17 Champion
2 9999 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 12
tmp45: Adult Equitation Champion
2 9999 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 12
86: Equitation 14 & Under O/F
1 1138 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 10
2 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 6
3 1135 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 4
4 1122 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 1120 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
6 1112 WYSNER, TYLER Rider not registered 0
87: Equitation 14 & Under O/F
1 1112 WYSNER, TYLER Rider not registered 0
2 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 6
3 1138 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 4
4 1120 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
5 1135 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 1
6 1119 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 0.5
88: Equitation 14 & Under U/S
1 1120 Fallon Perez A30213-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
2 1122 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 1135 Lizz Kingsbury B30334-R1 4
4 1142 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 2
5 1138 Sarah Darbor B30131-R1 1
6 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0.5
89: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 1135 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 10
2 1139 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 6
3 1137 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 4
4 1132 Carlie Schwabe B30927-R2 2
90: EQUITATION 15-17 O/F
1 1137 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 10
2 1139 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 6
3 1135 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 4
4 1132 Carlie Schwabe B30927-R2 2
91: Equitation 15-17 U/S
1 1135 Melanee Stenstrom B30136-R1 10
2 1137 Morgan Gran B30848-R1 6
3 1139 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 4
4 1132 Carlie Schwabe B30927-R2 2
92: Adult Equitation O/F
1 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 10
2 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 6
3 1133 Peggy McEnroe A30150-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
93: Adult Equitation O/F
1 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
3 1133 Peggy McEnroe A30150-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
94: Adult Equitation U/S
1 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
3 1133 Peggy McEnroe A30150-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
Limit Equitation Division
tmp24: Limit Equitation Champion
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
tmp48: Limit Equitation Champion
2 9999 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 12
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
2 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 6
3 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 4
4 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 2
5 1131 Phillip Stuba B30957-R1 1
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 10
2 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
3 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 4
4 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 2
5 1131 Phillip Stuba B30957-R1 1
124: Limit Equitation U/S
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
2 1131 Phillip Stuba B30957-R1 6
3 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 4
4 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 2
5 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 1
Long Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp13: Long Stirrup Equitation Champion
1 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 20
tmp39: Long Stirrup Equitation Champion
2 9999 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 12
67: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 10
2 1129 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 6
3 1131 Constance Heuer B30956-R1 4
68: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 10
2 1129 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 6
3 1131 Constance Heuer B30956-R1 4
69: Long Stirrup Equitation U/S
1 1129 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 10
2 1111 Julia Albano B30963-R1 6
3 1131 Constance Heuer B30956-R1 4
Open Equitation Division
tmp22: Open Adult Equitation Champion
1 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 20
tmp23: Open Eq 17 & Under Champion
1 1139 Jessi Thorne B30954-R1 20
tmp46: Open Adult Equitation Champion
2 9999 Sara Busche B30959-R1 12
tmp47: Open Eq 17 & Under Champion
2 9999 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 12
100: Open Adult Equitation U/S
1 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
3 1107 SMITH, CYNTHIA Rider not registered 0
95: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 1139 Jessi Thorne B30954-R1 10
2 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 6
3 1124 Danielle Eng B30791-R1 4
4 1122 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 2
5 1127 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 1
6 1142 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 0.5
96: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 1127 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 10
2 1139 Jessi Thorne B30954-R1 6
3 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 1134 Molly Schlagel B30401-R1 2
5 1142 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 1
6 1122 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 0.5
97: Open Eq 17 & Under U/S
1 1109 Kylie Biebrach B30955-R1 10
2 1122 Ariel Fusz B30271-R3 6
3 1127 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 4
4 1139 Jessi Thorne B30954-R1 2
5 1142 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 1
6 1116 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 0.5
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 10
2 1101 GOLDSMITH, ANNE Rider not registered 0
3 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 4
4 1107 SMITH, CYNTHIA Rider not registered 0
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 1136 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 10
2 1115 Sara Busche B30959-R1 6
3 1101 GOLDSMITH, ANNE Rider not registered 0
Pony Equitation Division
tmp18: Pony Equitation Champion
1 1119 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 20
tmp42: Pony Equitation Champion
2 9999 SERWATT, SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1119 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 10
2 1144 SERWATT, SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
3 1126 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 4
4 1134 Molly Schlagel B30401-R1 2
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 1119 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 10
2 1134 Molly Schlagel B30401-R1 6
3 1144 SERWATT, SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
4 1126 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 2
85: Pony Equitation U/S
1 1119 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 10
2 1144 SERWATT, SYDNEY Rider not registered 0
3 1134 Molly Schlagel B30401-R1 4
4 1126 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 2
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp30: Short Stirrup Equitation Champion
2 9999 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 12
tmp4: Short Stirrup Equitation Champion
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
22: Walk/Trot
1 1128 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 10
2 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
3 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 4
4 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 2
23: Walk/Trot/Canter
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
2 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 6
3 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 4
4 1128 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 2
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 1114 BROWN, LIANA Rider not registered 0
2 1134 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 6
3 1128 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 4
4 1110 Michelle Gottiner B30953-R1 2