IHJA Points

Showplace Summertime B July 26-27, 2008 - Equitation Division Results as of 11/13/2008
If you joined the IHJA at this show, your points may be delayed 3-4 weeks
Junior/Adult Equitation Division
tmp34: Championship - Equitation 14&Under
1 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 20
tmp35: Championship - Equitation 14&Under
2 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 12
tmp36: Championship - Equitation 15-17
1 807 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 20
tmp37: Championship - Equitation 15-17
2 823 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 12
tmp38: Championship - Adult Equitation
1 819 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 20
tmp39: Championship - Adult Equitation
2 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 12
86: Equitation 14&Under/15-17 O/F
1 807 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 10
2 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 6
3 823 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 4
4 816 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 2
5 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 1
6 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 0.5
87: Equitation 14&Under/15-17 O/F
1 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 10
2 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 6
3 807 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 4
4 817 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 2
5 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 1
6 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 0.5
88: Equitation 14&Under U/S
1 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 10
2 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 6
3 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 4
4 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 2
5 816 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 1
6 828 Alyssa Roeckner A30787-R1 Rider registered on A circuit 0
7 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 0
91: Equitation 15-17 U/S
1 805 Alyssa Bagin B31029-R1 10
2 804 BAUMGART, KATIE Rider not registered 0
3 807 Lauren Dees B31035-R1 4
4 803 WARD, STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
5 823 Taylor Easterling B30134-R1 1
92: Adult Equitation O/F
1 819 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 10
2 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 6
3 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 4
4 837 Jennifer Sprenger B31031-R1 2
5 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 1
93: Adult Equitation O/F
1 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
3 819 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 4
4 837 Jennifer Sprenger B31031-R1 2
5 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 1
94: Adult Eq U/S
1 819 Holly Gallo Lignelli B30792-R1 10
2 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 6
3 837 Jennifer Sprenger B31031-R1 4
4 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 2
5 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 1
Limit Equitation Division
tmp44: Championship - Limit Equitation
1 805 Alyssa Bagin B31029-R1 20
tmp45: Championship - Limit Equitation
2 840 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 12
122: Limit Equitation O/F
1 840 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 10
2 805 Alyssa Bagin B31029-R1 6
3 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 4
4 803 WARD, STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
5 811 Kayleigh Potokar B31033-R1 1
6 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 0.5
7 804 BAUMGART, KATIE Rider not registered 0
123: Limit Equitation O/F
1 805 Alyssa Bagin B31029-R1 10
2 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 6
3 840 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 4
4 811 Kayleigh Potokar B31033-R1 2
5 803 WARD, STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
6 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 0.5
7 804 BAUMGART, KATIE Rider not registered 0
124: Limit Equitation U/S
1 805 Alyssa Bagin B31029-R1 10
2 840 Elizabeth Snider B30918-R1 6
3 804 BAUMGART, KATIE Rider not registered 0
4 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 2
5 803 WARD, STEPHANIE Rider not registered 0
6 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 0.5
Long Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp24: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
1 802 MCSHANE, TAYLOR Rider not registered 0
tmp25: Championship - Long Stirrup Equitation
2 827 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 12
67: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 827 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 10
2 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 6
3 802 MCSHANE, TAYLOR Rider not registered 0
4 833 Alexa Greene B31030-R1 2
68: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 802 MCSHANE, TAYLOR Rider not registered 0
2 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 6
3 827 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 4
4 833 Alexa Greene B31030-R1 2
69: Long Stirrup Equitation U/S
1 802 MCSHANE, TAYLOR Rider not registered 0
2 827 Alexandra Theodosakis B30766-R1 6
3 834 Julia Albano B30963-R1 4
4 833 Alexa Greene B31030-R1 2
Open Equitation Division
tmp40: Championship - Open Adult Equitation
1 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 20
tmp41: Championship - Open Adult Equitation
2 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 12
tmp42: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
1 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 20
tmp43: Championship - Open Eq 17 & Under
2 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 12
100: Open Adult Equitation U/S
1 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 6
3 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 4
4 821 Lori Crozier B31028-R1 2
95: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 10
2 816 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 6
3 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 4
4 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 2
5 841 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 1
6 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 0.5
96: Open Eq 17 & Under O/F
1 841 Reema Shihadeh B30928-R1 10
2 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 6
3 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 4
4 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 2
5 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 1
6 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 0.5
7 832 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 0
97: Open Eq 17 & Under U/S
1 806 Sydney Schaefer B31037-R1 10
2 824 Ella Dunteman B30991-R1 6
3 814 Caitlin Boyle B30119-R1 4
4 816 Brittney Herrmann B30805-R1 2
5 832 Caroline Foran B30930-R1 1
6 826 Sydney Barnett B30300-R1 0.5
7 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 0
98: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 10
2 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 6
3 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 4
4 837 Jennifer Sprenger B31031-R1 2
5 821 Lori Crozier B31028-R1 1
99: Open Adult Equitation O/F
1 813 Sara Busche B30959-R1 10
2 818 Samara Tuchband B30553-R1 6
3 837 Jennifer Sprenger B31031-R1 4
4 821 Lori Crozier B31028-R1 2
5 824 Kerri Weiss B30241-R3 1
Pony Equitation Division
tmp32: Championship - Pony Equitation
1 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 20
tmp33: Championship - Pony Equitation
2 817 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 12
83: Pony Equitation O/F
1 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 10
2 817 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 6
84: Pony Equitation O/F
1 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 10
2 817 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 6
85: Pony Equitation U/S
1 817 Dakota Schramer B30125-R1 10
2 836 Alexandra Carlson B31034-R1 6
Short Stirrup Equitation Division
tmp6: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
1 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 20
tmp7: Championship - Short Stirrup Equitation
2 829 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 12
22: Walk/Trot
1 835 PENNINGTON, AMANDA Rider not registered 0
2 801 GRATZ, LINDSAY Rider not registered 0
3 808 CREVIOISERAT, MEGAN Rider not registered 0
4 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 2
5 829 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 1
23: Walk/Trot/Canter
1 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 10
2 801 GRATZ, LINDSAY Rider not registered 0
3 829 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 4
4 808 CREVIOISERAT, MEGAN Rider not registered 0
5 835 PENNINGTON, AMANDA Rider not registered 0
24: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F
1 829 Antonia Theodosakis B30766-R2 10
2 822 Katherine Wolf B30929-R1 6
3 835 PENNINGTON, AMANDA Rider not registered 0
4 801 GRATZ, LINDSAY Rider not registered 0
5 808 CREVIOISERAT, MEGAN Rider not registered 0